40 Pictures of Jessica Biel That Will Shake Your Reality

Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel Quick Facts

Birthday: March 3, 1982
Age: 39 Years, 39 Year Old Females
Sun Sign: Pisces
Also Known As: Jessica Claire Biel, Jessica Claire Timberlake
Born In: Ely, Minnesota, United States
Famous As: Actress
Height: 5’7″ (170 cm), 5’7″ Females

Family:
Spouse/Ex-: Justin Timberlake (M. 2012)
U.S. State: Minnesota

Personal Life

She starred as “Summer Catch” as the side of Freddie Prinze Jr. in the comedy film in 2001. In 2001, the bold character of a college student played Lara Halleran in “The Rules of Attraction”. Unfortunately, the film exploded at the box office.
In 2003 there was a more recent movie “The Texas Chainshaw Massacre”. In this she acted like Erin. This horror film hit the box office. The film “Cellular”, released in 2004, marks her outstanding performance alongside Chris Evans

In 2005 there was a new movie “Stealth”. The fighter pilots and the side of Jamie Foxx and Josh Lucas are played in this film. She starred with Chris Evans in the second film “London”, released in 2005.
In the same year she gets acquainted with the film “Elizabethtown”. This film has special significance for a special interpretation by a loved one of Orlando Bloom’s boyfriend.

In her film “Home of the Brave” she presents the character of a discharged soldier and her problems as a single mother.
After working alongside Nicolas Cage on “Next” in 2007, she played the role of a lawyer in “I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry” that same year. This movie has a huge sense of accomplishment.

A fat device despite an episode of “Saturday Night Live” in an interpretation of the role of Jessica Rabbit, a cartoon character. The 2009 film “Easy Virtue” features her extraordinary acting as Larita, an American married to a Brit. Her acting in this film earned her critical acclaim.
The 2010 film “Valentine’s Day” has a publicist and a relationship with a reporter most of the time. In the 2010 film “The A-Team” she played the role of an army captain.

In 2011 she starred in “New Year’s Eve” and a romantic comedy in which she played the role of a young woman. In 2012 the film “Total Recall” featured a new role of leader of the Resistance. In the same year she starred in “Hitchcock”, a biopic.

Jessica Biel and Justin Timberlake

In 2007, she dated singer and actor Justin Timberlake. The couple separated in March 2011. They got back together the same year. She married Timberlake on October 19, 2012 in Italy.

Pictures:

Recommended Reading: 40 Eva Marie Pictures Will Make You Fall In Love With Her

You might also like

More Similar Posts

Menu